Staff

 

 

Name Division/Unit Degree Field of Study

Ibtisam Mustafa Ali Taha

Survey Lab

B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Ibtihal Subhi Musa Khamas Financial Unit B.Sc. Management and Economy
Ibtihal Ali Abdul-Kadhim Laboratories B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Asma Sulaiman Hussein Quality Division B.Sc. Faculty of Literature
Anmar Munther Ghazi  Head of the Department Office B.Sc. Electricity Engineering
Auras Hanoun Alawi Computer Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Auras Abdel Hafiz Mahdi Computer Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Aos Baha Naji Registration Division B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Elaf Abdel Azel Ehsan Soil Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Inas Hadi Saleh Legal Unit B.Sc. Law
Buthaina Fadel Ashour

Survey Lab

B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Basma Faisal Hashim Concrete Lab B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Bushra Faris Sanitary Lab B.Sc.  
Hussein Ali Baqer Remote Sensing Laboratory B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Rafidah Hussein Kazem Materials Laboratory B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Rafah Muhannad Financial Unit B.Sc. Management and Economy
Rafel Jabbar Sattar Concrete Lab B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Ruqayya Muhammad Atef Registration Division B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Rana Mohi Majeed Concrete Lab B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Reem Atta Salman  Head of the Department Office B.Sc. Laser Engineering
Zahraa Saleh Mazyad Computer Lab B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Samira Jassim Mohammed Concrete Lab B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Sana Hamza Mohi Sanitary Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Sinan Ahmed Lotfi  Registration Division B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Sundus Karim Kawthar Statistics Unit B.Sc. Software Engineering
Suhad Sabri Abbas E-Learning Lab B.Sc.  
Suzan Saeed Rashid  Asphalt Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Shaima Ali Odeh  Fluid laboratory B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Saba Hussein Abdul-Wahab Structural branch B.Sc. Faculty of Literature
Abdul Khaleq Hussein Sanitary Lab B.Sc.  
Ali Haqqi Ismail Graduate Studies Unit B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Ali Abd Aoun Nehme Remote Sensing Laboratory B.Sc. Electricity Engineering
Ali Mohsen Razzouq Construction Lab B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Ghada Rasim Mohammed Financial Unit B.Sc. Management and Economy
Fadia Safaa Jassim Laboratories B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Luay Yili Hussein 

Survey Lab

B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Muhammad Kateh Mohsen Financial Unit B.Sc. Management and Economy
Muhammad Najeeb Shaker Administrative assistant office B.Sc. Business Administration
Marwa Maher Abdul Sattar Department stores B.Sc.  
 Maul Moayad Fadel Abbas Registration Division B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Mayada Qassem Kazem Graduate Studies Unit B.Sc. Computer Sciences
Milad Jassim Mansour Geomatics branch B.Sc. Political Science
Nadia Abdulrahman Mohammed Water Engineering Branch B.Sc. Languages
Nadia Nateq Muhammad Graduate Studies Unit B.Sc. Economic sciences
Nebras Khalid Abdullah Registration Division B.Sc. Management and Economy
Najla Salman Faraj Soil Lab B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Nada Abdul Latif Jawad Fluid laboratory B.Sc. Civil Engineering
Nihaya Jabbar Hamza Office of the scientific assistant B.Sc. Faculty of Literature
Nissan Subhi Musa Sanitary Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Hammam Hussein Muhammad Registration Division B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Wijdan Abdul Rahman Mohammed Registration Division B.Sc. Information systems
Wissam Abdul Amir Sabry Soil Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 
Wassan Abdullah Khudair  E-Learning Lab B.Sc. Building and Constructions Engineering 

 

dept.Library      Legal Unit        Committees       Quality Division      Scientific Promotion      contact us

Top